Friday , March 5 2021

Sports Programs (November 6): Ligue and Slovene Cup Slaves



Today 00:00
|

Today, we'll give you an overview of the most interesting thing. We will see online at ŠPORT.sk.

Source:
Schoppersk

Football – 6. The Slave Cup Cup:

17:00 MKK Žilina – ŠKF iClinic Sereď / Online >>

Football – Group League Group:

Group A:
18:55 AS Monaco FC – Club Brugge KV
21:00 Atlático Madrid – Borussia Dortmund / Online >>

Group B:
21:00 Inter Milan – FC Barcelona / Online >>
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur – PSV Eindhoven

Group C:
18:55 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade – Liverpool Fc. / Online >>
21:00 SSC Naples – Paris St Germain / Online >>

Group D:
21:00 FC Porto – Locomotive moscow
21:00 FC Shalkke 04 – Galatasar SK

Hockey – Basic Part NHL:

01:00 Boston Bruins – Dallas Stars
01:00 New York Islanders – Montreal Canadins
01:00 Pittsburgh Penguins – New Jersey Devils
01:00 Washington Capitals – Edmonton Oilers
03:00 Arizona Cocosotes – Philadelphia Flyers

Wednesday morning:
01:00 Columbus Blue Jakets – Dallas Stars
01:00 New York Rangers – Montreal Canadins
01:00 Toronto Maps Maple Leafs – Vegas Golden Nights
01:30 Detroit Red Wings – Vancouver Cancun
01:30 Ottawa Senators – New Jersey Devils
01:30 Tampa Bay Lightning – Edmonton Oilers
02:00 St. Louis Blues – Carrollin Hurricane
04:30 Los Angeles Kings – Anaheim Dux
04:30 San Jose Sharks – Minasona Wild

HOKEJ – KHL:

17:00 Severpoque – Joker Helsinki
17:30 HK Sochi – HC Dinamo Minsk

HOCKEY – Liga Mahostov:

Play of – Eighth finals – 1 match:
18:00 Haasi Kamama Breno – Thappara Thambar
18:00 Malmo Redhawks – SC Burn
18:30 Storhhammer Hockey Hammer – Skeleton AIK
19:45 Highly Lugano – Frontend Indians
19:45 HC Bolzano – HC Skoda Pless
19:45 CSC Lions – Karpat Oulu
20:00 EHC Red Bull Munich – EV
20:00 Les Dragons de Roenau – EC Red Bull Salzburg

Basketball – NBA Basic:

01:00 Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat
01:00 Indiana Pairs – Houston Rockets
01:00 Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavyrs
01:30 New York Nix – Chicago Bulls
02:00 Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelican
03:00 Denver Nagesh – Boston Celtic
03:00 Utah Jazz – Toronto Rain Rapor
04:30 Golden State Warriors – Memphis Girzly
04:30 Los Angeles Clipper – Minnezora Timberwalls

Wednesday morning:
01:00 Charlotte Hearts – Atlanta Hawks
02:30 Dallas Mavericks – Washington Wizards
03:00 Phoenix Suns – Brooklyn Nets
04:00 Portland Terry Blairs – Milwaukee Bucks

Tennis – ATP Chalcedar Slovak Open OPEN:

Men's Doubles – Fourteenth Finals:
10:00 Matthias Backer (DE) – Lucas Kelin (SR)
10:00 Philip Hornski (SR) – Markos Baghdatis (Dyps)
10:00 Luke Lacko (SR) – Stephen Robert (FRA)
10:00 Thomas Lisca (SR) – Norbert Gombos (SR)
10:00 Dennis Novak (AUT) – Alex Mollan (SR)


Source link