Saturday , December 7 2019
Home / belgium / Here are all the deputies selected for Brussels

Here are all the deputies selected for Brussels



For Ecolo
Tristan Roberto, Magalie Plovel, Matte Segher's, Isabella Puterier, Ahmad Moussein, Barbara de Redgues, John Pittse, Mari Leacock, Hicham Tali, Farida Tahar, Soy Genot,

For CdH
Céline Fraemal, Pierre Compton, Veronic Lefrank, Christoph de Beckley, Bertin Mambaack, Gladys Cassidy.

For MR
: Francis Skimmins, Vincent de Wolfe, Alexia Burntand, Dominic Dufurni, Gaitan van Goiden Lord, Bracken's Geoffrey Coumens, Anne-Charlotte D & D, Usell, Clement Bursin, David Leetter, Aully Kaisalsky, David Whitesman, VivianTelbaum, Boris Dillis

For CHALLENGE
Marc Lawenstein, Emmanuel de Bock, Mary Nagy, Michael Wausert, Jonathan D Potoul, Arien de Lovovis-D Rarcel and Christoph Magdalenes.

For PTB
Francis D Scout, Yousuf Handique, Francis Dagrin, Stephanie Coppelis, Jean Pierre Kerhoffs, Eliza Gruppy, Petya Obolenskiy, Caroline de Bock, Leela Lahsaaini, Ahmad Hagalloy.

PS
Close to Philip Lanan, Rudy Madran, Delfin Chabert, Mark-Jean Gaisels, Rydunan Chahid, Leela Ajik, Jamal Isakbaban, Julian Uttelelele, Nadia L Yousaffi, Mohamed Udikli, Emin Oscar, Sequet Temis, Hassan Cohenku, Ibrahim Dummes, Philip .

For DierAnimal
: Victoria Austra

For OpenVLD

: Gay Wanggangal, Carla Dyiges, Shen Gats.

Cd, v
: Bianaka Debates

For Groen
: Elk van den Brand, Arnold Western, Juan Benjuma Moreno, Lotto Stipes.

For OneBrussels
: Pascal Smet, Els Rochetti, Foud Ahidar.

For N-VA
: Cieltje van Achter, Matthias Vanden Borre and Gilles Verstaerten

PWA
: Jan Busselen

To Agora
: Peppe Kennys

For Vlaams Belang
: Dominique Lutines-Stell

2019 regional election

► VOLIA: The results of local elections

► Brussels: The results of the local elections here

► Flanders: Here are all the results in the local election

2019 Federal Election

Federal Election: Here are all the results

Federal Election: Here are all the results of the Brussels Legislative Assembly


Source link